Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190978

190978
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190978
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 039 000 EUR
8 658 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:04
190978
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfe/k0jz2syd6dmcqv3yejoe6c0e1i3jlmti.jpeg
№ 165887
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
Interesting