Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 158488

158488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/188/qkia5hzh1hk1ihyib3nzjm294lvobllk.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. It consists of 133-137 m2 of covered interior space and 31 m2 of covered terrace. It has 3 bathrooms, 1 of which is for the disabled, a kitchen, VRV heating and air conditioning systems, security systems, an intercom and 2 parking spaces (parking spaces in the underground and basement floors). The office is located in a good area, close to services and amenities, has an energy efficiency certificate A.

Read more
Object
№158488
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
164 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
2
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
9 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:44
158488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/db62fwah7zdeqspl5mc2j9o7om0qr5i9.jpg
№ 133730
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 262 m2
815 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
Interesting