Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 157981

157981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c0/ztdeemzowvum7dfh1qfvwz89b4xzi2s3.jpeg
Description:

For sale a new 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Air conditioning in each room + underfloor heating. The penthouse is located in a gated residential complex with a swimming pool, covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№157981
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:58
157981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/189/1088_820_2/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
№ 212999
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cda/1088_820_2/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
№ 194810
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/pwbhtqzz6i1k4pjy2k21idmcv0mjut2f.jpg
№ 175920
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
Interesting