Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194810

194810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cda/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. Roof Garden 52m2. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:23
194810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b2d/1088_820_2/5597nic0sht0aij4stgo7rny0wvkv4s8.jpg
№ 195855
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb3/1088_820_2/yd94c03rriom82pe89b09h4ph4gnw8n1.jpg
№ 190476
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
868 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting