Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 206046

206046
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edc/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
159
2 allocated parking places
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the very center of Nicosia, in the prestigious area of the Greek Embassy. The project is being implemented in a historical location just two minutes from the Pedios River and the park. This is a completely new type of design and architecture for Cyprus — a modern 2025 project combining luxury, comfort and environmental friendliness in the heart of the city.

The complex offers premium-level infrastructure: a gym, a playground, concierge services, a sauna, landscaped lawns for yoga, walking paths and cycling routes. The territory will be of a closed type with a controlled entrance, wastewater, waste and recycling management systems are provided.

Each apartment has two parking spaces. The price includes a Class A energy efficiency certificate. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels for each villa, apartment and common areas. VRV air conditioners will be installed in all rooms, as well as a central underfloor heating system with a heat pump. All villas and apartments are equipped with their own automation system (Smart Home).

The interiors are made using luxury branded materials for ceramics, plumbing and joinery. The Arclinea kitchen is being installed. Suspended ceilings with built-in lighting, panoramic thermal insulation windows from floor to ceiling with double glazing, interior doors with a height of 2.40 m, as well as preparation for a charging station for electric vehicles are provided. Additionally, interior design services are provided.

The project combines a prestigious location, innovative technologies and a high level of comfort, creating a unique offer on the Nicosia real estate market.

Read more
Object
№206046
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
366 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 520 000 EUR + VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:44
206046
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/wq8zt55g5qitf06u6i72lpuiiaa85641.jpg
№ 213111
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf3/1088_820_2/35sjahdq7082jhc3jr2q2eh2twq49qfe.jpg
№ 203542
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/exbjuueeu4fz15gauss5kwziqp1cxrb6.jpeg
№ 194306
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 202 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting