Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 157759

157759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3d/a87phkgt0abz1n30gasm8lc3pws9y0tc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom duplex for sale in Anarita area. Each bedroom offers panoramic views of the city and the sea. 10 minutes to Paphos airport, 10 minutes to the beach.

Read more
Object
№157759
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T17:51
157759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting