Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 157574

157574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be5/hqaxjsa14vebiu5obava0ws6dbwormgn.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom house with private access to the beach just ten steps away. Swimming pool with outdoor shower. Garden with barbecue area. The house is fully furnished and equipped with electrical appliances, including air conditioning in all rooms. There is a balcony and a separate storage room. Covered parking for two cars. Located in the fishing village of Zygi, between the cities of Larnaca, Nicosia and Limassol. Zygi is considered the most famous fishing village in Cyprus, there is also a beautiful marina for boats and some of the best fish restaurants on the island.

Read more
Object
№157574
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
670 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
73 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
1 791 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:06
157574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d72/1088_820_2/cpfzhg6p8oh0s9t8pm58t2w9v1z61zar.jpg
№ 205085
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ef/1088_820_2/aotlftxlefjvr6jgqqpspxn0gnpwk5oj.jpeg
№ 194297
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 215 m2
355 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1088_820_2/uygui28emrm5b6zrexz7i3gqqxab13d2.jpg
№ 180867
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
2 741 EUR/m2
Interesting