Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156941

156941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97d/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The building is strategically positioned within a vibrant area experiencing rapid growth and development. Its prime location is nestled between two prominent landmarks, namely the Integrated Casino Resort and the Limassol Greens Golf Resort. This proximity to renowned entertainment and leisure facilities offers residents and visitors an array of recreational opportunities and a luxurious lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№156941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
336 000 EUR + VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:19
156941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17851 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
New
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/718/1088_820_2/six9d8pbm7zj5d547y5w64lp612yfjgf.jpeg
№ 150647
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR+VAT
4 257 EUR/m2
Interesting