Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217020

217020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1920_1080_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217020
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:36
217020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17872 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/z3og9i5hq7tmje956s3c5q0sf8dxj28p.jpg
№ 217227
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting