Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217026

217026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1920_1080_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217026
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:16
217026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216828
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216050
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
Interesting