Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156936

156936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ca/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 500 EUR + VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:40
156936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95a/1088_820_2/9tcsyyo31sbmjjdnjf4opo3yj5k8m2pw.jpg
№ 208559
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 627 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/jazy03ckw29wsq935kaqhvqbi6335nyf.jpeg
№ 205589
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 091 EUR/m2
Interesting