Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 205589

205589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e2/jazy03ckw29wsq935kaqhvqbi6335nyf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia, in a new low-rise apartment building with modern architectural design. The building was built using a reinforced concrete structure with antiseismic characteristics and belongs to energy class A, which provides a high level of heat and noise insulation, as well as energy savings.

The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and spacious verandas. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, air conditioning outlets, a solar water heater and an individual water supply system are provided. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№205589
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:46
205589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa8/vt7xri22t74afalv030k5sv7wzs3vw4e.jpeg
№ 208276
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72f/1088_820_2/kkhal16qi4sb37fa4cniesch76aiv15s.jpg
№ 206447
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ad/1088_820_2/ogc5026qy883swunzeeume57g9v0abl5.jpeg
№ 205492
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/fzi6vd3mnfuj0wn4u32azbo91vxx9foo.jpg
№ 192898
Plot Size: 25284 m2
480 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
680 000 EUR
Interesting