Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156857

156857
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/374/n2bfwc12rn04ogu8yxjvcm44m2ddkfa4.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156857
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
73 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
228 500 EUR + VAT
3 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:12
156857
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/lj4f723sd817j6kxnlzgh70xmhzto4nx.jpg
№ 207719
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
№ 198818
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de7/xp7bdx1pzcdn2hjcp29nvfn8z0i2rrld.jpeg
№ 193858
Total area: 126 m2
350 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1088_820_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
№ 151356
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
Interesting