Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151356

151356
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/570/1920_1080_2/zj0slnrsfty775y9lm04r6atfmxp6u66.jpg
Description:

Stylish 2-bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious seafront residential complex in the Neapolis area of Limassol. The total covered area is 129 m². The apartment includes a covered parking space, a separate storage room, a balcony, an elevator, an alarm system, and a fireplace. It comes fully furnished and is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. There are two separate toilets, a bathroom, and a shower. The complex offers five-star hotel-level amenities, direct access to a sandy beach, panoramic sea views, outdoor and indoor swimming pools, a Roman-style spa center, hammam, sauna, jacuzzi, fully equipped gym, tennis court, beauty salon, restaurant, café, and a pool bar. Additional services include room service, high-speed Wi-Fi, a shopping arcade with designer boutiques, and private underground parking. The building has an energy efficiency rating of class A.

Read more
Object
№151356
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Storey:
23
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
11 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:10
151356
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting