Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156441

156441
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8da/2tp7zncm09xtr1myf88c368esl679n5c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Paramytha, Limassol. The apartment is designed with maximum comfort in mind.

The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. It has all the necessary infrastructure facilities for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№156441
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
2 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:58
156441
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1088_820_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
№ 208826
100% completed
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 207814
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/3dl70y6ulyx20hk2vod3fhtd9yzi0an2.jpeg
№ 131215
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eed/1088_820_2/3dyg8fm95tkw63mmbvd3l0t4gx6idkcq.jpg
№ 121611
Plot Size: 1008 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
645 EUR/m2
Interesting