Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 208826

208826
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a61/1920_1080_2/jbil07b9fqphldbr8k2lc0oofu1k3xhq.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the Universal area. The price includes built-in furniture, air conditioners, household appliances. The apartment has views of the sea and the park. The complex has a communal swimming pool. Grocery stores are within walking distance, 5 minutes by car to the sea, 5 minutes to the city center. An excellent project for investment, as well as for permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№208826
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:45
208826
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2989 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/338/1088_820_2/kta9j1rlkapc6szux0zvj7opnepggak6.jpg
№ 216794
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/uih46cepuofbemu2s3x8o3h3t814bd4x.jpg
№ 179384
with project, ready for construction
Plot Size: 5000 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
300 EUR/m2