Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 156051

156051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/lcrfpsq976m9dw7yfy9ushaoxe959xes.jpeg
396
Residential land
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Zakaki area, Limassol. The field is situated at the distance 1100 meters from the beach and 450 meters from MyMall. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 30 meters. It falls into residential zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№156051
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12814 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
12 800 000 EUR
999 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:17
156051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/glluc6ygaopoexa9ot66bvtcodri5kpo.jpg
№ 162424
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR
8 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/636/szv0n09lc5eo9pccjg3otg32pmo0duna.jpg
№ 156489
Sea View
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 265 EUR/m2
Interesting