Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 155686

155686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b2/8t24373xeribori938hdomn3ypz9zkrn.jpg
929
Ideal for family house
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elite
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet area of Geroskipou. Within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure and children's parks. Ideal for families with children. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№155686
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
269 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
963 000 EUR + VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:14
155686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6689 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ea/1088_820_2/tlu43kcx5t6vzvq0tujqo72sdaxmjr4u.jpg
№ 218279
New
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 376 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/291bb5ut3h0ie1bbmxi8sqhr7373k7cf.jpg
№ 218274
New
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e10/1088_820_2/6p6qxe98xj3jlelh4c1pbk7gup1yzg4a.jpg
№ 218273
New
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1088_820_2/ikgjflnlywtr7okiee8lyteulckzg0as.jpg
№ 210201
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
123 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/euifpdigllr5c4ic4ky6tupy6xeocgg9.jpeg
№ 207427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e63/1088_820_2/pv23cmkjny7d0eb22icf2ayidwajnwgr.jpg
№ 199880
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
477 000 EUR+VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/b4a8r0mab54f19z33ei0ldepckm1rkhy.jpeg
№ 170303
Interesting