Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210201

210201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d44/ikgjflnlywtr7okiee8lyteulckzg0as.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The complex consists of only twelve one-bedroom apartments and four studios. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system is installed in public areas.

Read more
Object
№210201
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
123 000 EUR + VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:57
210201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb8/m26jxo2nzk5emoztldb311j2mup74oyk.jpeg
№ 212905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45e/1088_820_2/ls3kcnqbqgs05ipagg2uaiz5h01nwz46.jpg
№ 198858
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
490 000 EUR
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196275
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR+VAT
1 346 EUR/m2
Interesting