Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 155213

155213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/cr4aja9o997ov2xv71vc9yhaw5q9cngc.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedrooms apartment in Germasogeya tourist area, Limassol. It’s located in a modern building near an eucalyptus park, shops, cafes, restaurants. The apartments are decorated in a modern style with high quality expensive finishing. It’s located on 1st floor, has covered area 120 m2, a large living room, 2 bedrooms (one of them with a shower cabin), 2 bathrooms, kitchen. Features: Japanese air conditioning, double glazing windows, furnishings, built-in wardrobes from Italy, white marble flooring, video surveillance system, underfloor heating, solar panels and a solar battery, video entry control, climate control system, cameras, home control automation, cable TV. The complex has a swimming pool. There is a title deed.

Read more
Object
№155213
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
150 m
600 000 EUR
4 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:59
155213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200412
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
299 000 EUR+VAT
6 795 EUR/m2
Interesting