Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 155024

155024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c2/jgnkvfj1ofhb83um97ompldqhw9hlcip.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new modern project. Lakatamia METRO area. Guaranteed rental income. With covered parking. Easy access to the city center as well as the highway. Close to the JUMBO store and Nicosia Shopping Mall.

Read more
Object
№155024
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:07
155024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfc/985ibpvmyqnattdkclqn75t67f6u81dw.jpg
№ 198836
Entire building
Total area: 4174 m2
16 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/8qca50h0ljeht40pme181dldrk9ia00r.JPG
№ 187506
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
Interesting