Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 154736

154736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f75/w9j44rqndtu5u1efn1gx68mb7qnzhx5u.jpg
Description:

Sale of office space with existing tenants in a business center in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Floors 3 to 5 are offered for sale, each floor has a total area of 81.7 m2, including two verandas of 67 m2 each. There are 6 well-equipped bathrooms on each floor, 2 of them are adapted for people with disabilities. Each floor can be divided in half to meet the needs of a small office. The division of the floor will provide an equal open-plan office and a veranda with wonderful views of the city and the sea. In addition, each floor is entitled to six parking spaces on the ground floor and six parking spaces in the basement.

Read more
Object
№154736
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
817 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Covered parking spaces:
6
Open parking spaces:
6
3 800 000 EUR
4 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:01
154736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Interesting