Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154700

154700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4f/p31physvi49kgbvdhdcy48fjm0bki1kr.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154700
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:17
154700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5236 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc4/1088_820_2/82fulrank0ssjv163a6jjzpw3zo26mmi.jpg
№ 217553
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/gofuqwa3tqvxt378pb8pfmywcf1x63l1.jpg
№ 217551
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
№ 207738
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/i6sq6lj0u6rwisauevxchz0lmz6mpvtq.jpg
№ 156315
The whole floor
Total area: 398 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 528 EUR/m2
Interesting