Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 156315

156315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdc/i6sq6lj0u6rwisauevxchz0lmz6mpvtq.jpg
1589
The whole floor
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse in Limassol. The complex combines elements of versatile design and luxurious materials, creating all the conditions for a Mediterranean lifestyle in an urban environment. Located in one of the most promising areas of Limassol, the complex is a harmonious combination of style, spaciousness and symmetry, meeting all the wishes of a city dweller. The apartment has underfloor heating, vrv air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. The apartment consists of an open plan kitchen and living room, bedroom, bathroom, balcony.

Read more
Object
№156315
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
398 m2
Indoor area:
251 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
5 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:16
156315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
№ 207738
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
Interesting