Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154669

154669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Reserve for split apartments. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
342 000 EUR + VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:53
154669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
№ 202090
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/fel0s2npkjuf4sntjp7ajcalejzwk7s1.jpg
№ 154696
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
234 500 EUR+VAT
3 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/giau02n0rj2spkx6p0mulr6eib24wbti.jpg
№ 107335
ROI (rent): 4.5%
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 478 EUR/m2
Interesting