Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 158787

158787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80d/8hqmr3wm1uzl71hsqxmhuohqxzmvrlkp.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, in a new project located in the area of Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The building will consist of 8 apartments: 1 with three bedrooms, 5 with two bedrooms and 2 with one bedroom. Convenient location, quick access to all necessary infrastructure of the city. High quality of construction and finishing materials. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, one of which has a bathroom, a bathroom, an open plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious outdoor veranda. Wiring for solar panels and photovoltaic systems, a storage room and underground parking are provided.

Read more
Object
№158787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:18
158787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ed/1088_820_2/6r5gv2rpb62b777z3ymv7nemqdn6uuaf.jpg
№ 201933
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
Interesting