Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 154601

154601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4c/v7ct352cjmmxiczke4yfr0n0otv3wixt.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale a building in the center of Limassol for commercial and residential use. The building consists of: one 3-bedroom apartment 108 m2 on the first floor with two bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen, parking, balcony, one 2-bedroom apartment 57 m2 on the mezzanine floor, one bathroom, kitchen, spacious living room, parking, aery, one shop of 35 m2 on the ground floor, one bathroom, mezzanine floor, another shop of 31 m2 on the ground floor, one bathroom, mezzanine floor. The building has also provision for future addition of one more floor of 68 m2.

Read more
Object
№154601
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
249 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
860 000 EUR
3 454 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:33
154601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
№ 195723
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 674 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
Interesting