Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154472

154472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/pmpm74k02f4j7uh76qq6uidqn2n18nyc.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154472
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
336 000 EUR + VAT
3 862 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:20
154472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/hlgo6li57gcp3t6ad8g3xjof8rf3b1ww.jpg
№ 154655
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
338 500 EUR+VAT
3 891 EUR/m2
Interesting