Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 153368

153368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos area near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№153368
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
5 775 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:40
153368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/v64g0199y6au54r06xk6dqiejprhj77u.jpg
№ 203656
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/quyse7oxya1hfh2eweq2femocr7arh9r.jpg
№ 202742
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
345 000 EUR+VAT
4 012 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62a/1088_820_2/jrmi9fp0jt1in9y4bvji7dhvbfxg1gr8.jpg
№ 172506
Plot with building permit!
Plot Size: 565 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac4/1088_820_2/uquvwb9kig54bupls7tgjd2i2qw8i1pf.jpeg
№ 127401
Total area: 503 m2
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
4 950 EUR/m2
Interesting