Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 152998

152998
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e0/etuibtk56kmspuks5j51hpapiovh97tt.jpeg
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in the Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private swimming pool, gym and parking for residents. Each apartment offers a modern open living and dining room, as well as spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, private balconies and storage rooms. Covered area of 50m2, Veranda of 13m2.

Read more
Object
№152998
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 500 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:38
152998
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/8tokrr5tjy0u6ez1x4ec20wm5kyaxr1s.jpg
№ 203250
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/pfhud9u650z8k2c0npzs7xsl0weee712.jpg
№ 202953
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 137 EUR/m2
Interesting