Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202953

202953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1920_1080_2/pfhud9u650z8k2c0npzs7xsl0weee712.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in an excellent developed area of Nicosia, Latsia. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, Underfloor heating, high-quality materials, reliable builder.

Read more
Object
№202953
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 137 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:04
202953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/czfxsm4s9yofzr7abuy1iv4s58tahmpy.jpg
№ 161389
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 408 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
Interesting