Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 152181

152181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 2 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№152181
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Distance to the sea:
100 m
550 000 EUR
6 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:50
152181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45f/1088_820_2/5heerd4mxc70cknkhq2klbs01ijvirin.jpg
№ 210927
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b7/1088_820_2/xjvsac9ao5a8x4rr8v3nl3coow7ggmao.jpg
№ 197384
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/f17ba7ne5eh0ifpba00v51a2ul7ggkxz.jpg
№ 190780
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a3/1088_820_2/70ntj5dbe0wblx3ex2u2ndmdi4us63p6.jpeg
№ 162541
Total area: 428 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 760 000 EUR+VAT
4 112 EUR/m2