Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 194339

194339
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for rent with a total area of 70 m2, in the area of Agios Tychon Tourist Area Limassol with sea views, in an elite residential complex.The interior area is 61 m2 with a covered veranda of 9 m2, offering impressive sea views. The apartments are fully equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, include one bathroom and a kitchen with Mile appliances, as well as Villeroy & Boch sanitation. Italian marble is used in the decoration, the KNX smart home system is installed. The building has a 24-hour reception and concierge, a lobby, a reading area, a massage room, a sauna, a steam room, a fully equipped gym, an indoor swimming pool, a Pilates studio, a relaxation room, a cigar area, an IT room and a laundry room. The complex has a landscaped garden, a spacious outdoor swimming pool, a tennis court, a game room and a covered parking space and a storage room. Energy efficiency class A, there is an elevator, alarm system and a balcony.

Read more
Object
№194339
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
992 250 EUR + VAT
14 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:20
194339
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
№ 190365
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting