Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190365

190365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1920_1080_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa with sea view for sale in Chlorakas, Paphos. The villa combines modern design, functionality and excellent location. This 200 m2 house offers spacious and bright rooms. The house has an open-plan kitchen, living room and dining room, three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a guest toilet.

The stylish interior, made using high-quality materials, creates an atmosphere of comfort. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, ready to move in. Class A energy efficiency guarantees low utility costs. Private parking is available for the car. There is a large garden.

The villa is located in the prestigious area of Chloraka, in close proximity to all necessary infrastructure. There are international schools, shops, restaurants and beautiful beaches nearby.

Read more
Object
№190365
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
755 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:20
190365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Interesting