Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 172502

172502
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/673/wpg48cqeu8agcvtyz247lp7lrkr3zn0q.jpg
223
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Exclusive plot of land for sale in the heart of the Bines center of Limassol, Neapolis district. The plot is located among high-rise and commercial buildings, this plot of land provides an excellent opportunity for the investor to implement a project: A premium-class multi-apartment residential complex or a premium-class business center. The plot has an excellent location in an urban environment and is located between two parallel streets. Next door is the City Court, the Zoo and the Limassol Municipality Building. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area – 150 meters from the embankment.

Read more
Object
№172502
Type:
Land
Total area:
1950 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Zone:
Κα3
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 500 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
2026-06-13T00:21
172502
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e37/1088_820_2/4wscu6x8ivxg8z1qwnfxvn04w3yfs0wf.jpg
№ 194699
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
№ 194339
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
992 250 EUR+VAT
14 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
№ 190365
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164034
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2
Interesting