Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150881

150881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8e6/1920_1080_2/cfwunlvp6bp4hn473lad8wk7y559ubtc.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 23 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150881
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
166 m2
Land area:
440 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 759 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:22
150881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6633 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9c3/1088_820_2/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
№ 217574
New
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217565
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 348 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/750/1088_820_2/gx8zrr89jr93ouky093eclfiyrlyo3bh.jpg
№ 207379
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
599 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/3053b1v96g0dx5ocuze40wrpyqgdqede.jpg
№ 198259
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 436 m2
980 000 EUR
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eca/1088_820_2/dverqd24wosejswv1u1vvz1w3ds8y4ea.jpg
№ 189003
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
Interesting