Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207950

207950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/462/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in the Land of Tomorrow area, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207950
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-11T19:18
207950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/335/1088_820_2/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
№ 195641
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting