Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217565

217565
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/436/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a luxury complex consisting of 20 exclusive villas. These houses offer from 3 to 5 bedrooms, providing enough space for families of different sizes. Each villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year. The project is characterized by its commitment to sustainable development, using environmentally friendly technologies, including photovoltaic installations and energy efficiency of class A. Smart solutions for the home allow you to control functions such as magnetic doors, automatic curtains and irrigation systems. Custom-made kitchens, private parking and spectacular views of the sea and the city highlight the uniqueness of these villas, creating the perfect living space surrounded by luxury and comfort.

Read more
Object
№217565
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
348 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:48
217565
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 217675
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/ggq4j63ywppbw89lppfnkgruc2llnyzv.jpg
№ 217648
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
Interesting