Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 150259

150259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/22wltrp4njm8jzfl8y99t8hnr0uan7ln.jpg
Description:

For sale premium class office building with adjunct commercial plot in Agia Zoni, Limassol. The area of the plot is520 m2 and permission has already been received for the construction of an office center 920 m2 of internal arae. The covered area of the ready building is 4350 m2. Energy efficiency class A. The office has double-glazed windows, VRV air conditioning system. Key Features: reception, meeting room, separate offices, server room, open-plan room, bathrooms, kitchen, 20 parking lots.

Read more
Object
№150259
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
4350 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
22 000 000 EUR
5 057 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:02
150259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89d/65p08nayuhgfhknkxeqyp9434y0l3xf7.jpeg
№ 212486
Total area: 234 m2
5 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208348
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 102 000 EUR+VAT
8 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/5j7lc1xblgzmb8paxxi4e5qp5s6u7892.jpg
№ 199707
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/667/6sav04np5w1ddoi06k8fzkg959j21xs9.jpg
№ 190971
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
9 500 EUR
46 EUR/m2
8 500 EUR
Interesting