Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150165

150165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/gxff5sd38d74r007cvjwd0q714n2lo4v.jpeg
665
Under construction.
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

A new 3-bedroom villa for sale in Tala, Paphos. The villa has an area of 200 m² and a plot size of 505 m². It will be ready by the end of the year. The villa is unfurnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. It includes a pool, garden, and alarm system. Energy efficiency class A. The villa is located with sea views, opposite a green area. Title deeds available.

Read more
Object
№150165
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Land area:
505 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:08
150165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/6sx5lntu08qvxquf7ofbk1a9tdjd975j.jpg
№ 199431
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 395 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
Interesting