Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 150164

150164
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baf/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
553
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom penthouse with a 142 m2 roof garden in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№150164
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
370 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 054 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
2026-06-14T23:36
150164
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
92 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
№ 209139
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192872
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150874
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting