Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol №209139

209139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1920_1080_2/6rmdiuezhy8sv64w6nni75xtc15cqdtu.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for rent with sea views, located in the area of St. Raphael, Limassol. Large covered veranda with panoramic sea views. The stunning grey marble is complemented by an open-plan Italian kitchen, which is fully equipped with everything you need. VRV-Air Conditioning. Underfloor heating. Italian cuisine. Bosh household appliances. Smart home. High security entrance door. 24/7 concierge service. Plumbing Villeroy and Boch. Grohe mixers. 65-inch TV. The ceiling height is 3 meters. Underground parking. Ideal location near the beach and marina. To the id by the sea from any residence. Concierge service and 24/7 service. Round-the-clock security and CCTV. Maintenance of 5* hotel level residences. Swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№209139
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
22 000 EUR
92 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:38
209139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3828 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4c/no6i2fs6wq4yzso5dzh5cbigooggdz7c.jpeg
№ 216714
Available from middle of June
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
№ 212097
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/agd23blx0hm2q0cdp9yyuu4mayvy2k8b.jpg
№ 197103
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 185 000 EUR+VAT
8 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/fwu8053xl3311lwwog72jbmw9wf3xq14.jpg
№ 189387
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
1 450 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 187922
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
Interesting