Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 217616

217616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acf/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№217616
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
377 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 880 000 EUR + VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:30
217616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
92 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217474
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Interesting