Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 149365

149365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80b/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
Description:

We offer for sale a cozy and modern one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in Limassol. The complex is located just 800 meters from the shopping area, 1.2 km from the sandy beach and popular beach bars, and 1.4 km from a lively street with restaurants and bars.

The apartment is designed with special attention to detail — a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a cozy bedroom and a stylish bathroom create the perfect space for a comfortable life. Residents of the complex can use the covered parking, communal pool, fitness center, SPA area. The building has two elevators, as well as modern engineering solutions, including reliable mechanical and electrical systems.

Read more
Object
№149365
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
43 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
317 000 EUR + VAT
7 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:43
149365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204409
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 500 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/f60tzcuj5nr9qbtkj0b223n6z8j0yzb1.jpg
№ 203804
Apartment with roof terrace and additional maid's quarters on the roof
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
632 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/qixmm30mio17vttw2w6liy5t1m8e7esu.jpg
№ 171886
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1227 m2
2 520 000 EUR+VAT
8 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/katppnra12gw5eak8bcovr4ra1lhi88g.jpeg
№ 129582
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
Interesting