Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204409

204409
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1920_1080_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex includes 114 apartments and office spaces located around a green central courtyard.

The complex has a swimming pool, a fully equipped gym, and a special fitness space. There is an office area/coworking space, a children's playroom.

The apartments are located in one of the most popular and promising areas of the city, surrounded by new luxury residential and commercial facilities, as well as infrastructure facilities, and in close proximity to the best tourist resorts of Larnaca. The complex is located in close proximity to the beaches and has direct access to all the amenities of the city.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204409
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2028
Distance to the sea:
613 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 500 EUR + VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:47
204409
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/wycch27kcpno8xqlsnprrm36bx5dk7s5.jpg
№ 210415
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
550 000 EUR
2 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/pvrypf0gbq16iwefbvkn2i322rk14vun.jpg
№ 210256
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1166 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
5 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/dfemyfere9ewxl0wq89zd9o81moaupef.jpg
№ 196428
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
3 183 EUR/m2