Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 129582

129582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca2/katppnra12gw5eak8bcovr4ra1lhi88g.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale, with private pool and 68m2 roof garden, located in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The design was developed by a team that recently won an award in Europe. The complex includes 4 apartments with 2 bedrooms and 2 penthouses with 2+1 bedrooms. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on luxury, with spacious verandas. Each apartment has a storage room, a covered parking with automatic gates that open from a remote control. The construction was carried out using high quality standards, and the location near urban infrastructure provides convenient access to necessary services.

Read more
Object
№129582
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:41
129582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee9/1088_820_2/fevpld3rr44n3d8w3b3ratxxvnywxsk9.jpeg
№ 199790
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180844
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 500 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
342 900 EUR
Interesting