Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 135086

135086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6c/gp6ughoivnqc04hghkjkaddqyf9swa0j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 11 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№135086
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T18:37
135086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd8/1088_820_2/9kbun1udc6yxqzi3lezasyv37p6kr7f5.jpg
№ 213044
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/biud5sz7zqe3bfzc6xg3x95o4h2u4j8r.jpg
№ 203755
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
426 000 EUR+VAT
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/me15ot4aj1l5axv3tdi4hhv1ehxam08b.JPG
№ 203605
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR
3 628 EUR/m2
Interesting