Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150496

150496
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/726/ryzezkxdxzncu2wluzj726dxsnixs03x.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern house in an elite complex, with a private terrace of 1310 m2. The location in a quiet and picturesque area among the mountains makes this object ideal for personal family living, as well as for investment with subsequent rental of the object.

Read more
Object
№150496
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Land area:
1310 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR
6 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:14
150496
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
Interesting