Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133732

133732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51e/fdfp82nlzguc6pq9kjf2z5cxm23nc7xe.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 204 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 50 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133732
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
172 m2
Land area:
171 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:05
133732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/g4b89b33qtetv83m2f9ztwzxg0ol1gqw.jpg
№ 205137
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
Interesting