Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 130929

130929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c0/1920_1080_2/lkb2udfv6el17jnzs6mhwysbwxa3nxsa.JPG
Description:

For sale: a stylish 3-bedroom, two-story house in Paphos with a sea view. The house features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The total area is 208 m², with a living space of 160 m², and the plot size is 492 m². Built to high energy efficiency standards, this home provides comfort and sustainability. It comes with all the amenities for a comfortable lifestyle, including parking, a storage room, a private pool, as well as modern furniture and appliances. Each room is equipped with air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№130929
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
492 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
3 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:26
130929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/93c/1088_820_2/3ee4w90dj5noe6l60f0ewcllpr1nms7u.jpg
№ 204788
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 247 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/405/1088_820_2/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
№ 171837
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1345 m2
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
9 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/an6op7g6w2f5lihec58xvcbfbbvk7cxg.jpg
№ 171020
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/35c/1088_820_2/10b1jg0muslqg7mm2k2860rbwx46rah0.jpeg
№ 161526
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 441 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting